Расписание амбулаторного приёма специалистов ЛРЦ в д. Голубое ФГБУ ФНКЦ МРиК ФМБА России
Врач-специалист | № каб | Ф.И.О. врача | Примечание | Пн. | Вт. | Ср. | Чт. | Пт. | Сб. | Вс. |
Врач ЛФК | 85 | Родина Александра Юрьевна | 11:00 — 15:00 | 11:00 — 15:00 | 11:00 — 15:00 | 11:00 — 15:00 | 11:00 — 15:00 | |||
Врач ЛФК | 87 | Кочунева Ольга Яковлевна | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | |||
Врач ЛФК | 84 | Лихотай Ирина Владимировна | 9:00 – 15:00 | 9:00 – 15:00 | 9:00 – 15:00 | 9:00 – 15:00 | ||||
Врач ЛФК | 48 | Вишневская Полина Андреевна | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | |||
Физиотерапевт | 111 | Кадникова Наталья Григорьевна | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | 8:00 — 15:00 | ||||
Физиотерапевт | 92 | Бакшанова Татьяна Михайловна | 8:00 — 12:00 | 8:00 — 12:00 | 8:00 — 12:00 | 8:00 — 12:00 | 8:00 — 12:00 | |||
Физиотерапевт | 41 | Румянцева Екатерина Ефимовна | 8:30 – 13:30 | 8:30 – 13:30 | 8:30 – 13:30 | 8:30 – 13:30 | 8:30 – 13:30 | |||
Гинеколог | 57 | Панкратова Наталья Вячеславовна | 15:00 – 18:40 | 8:00 — 11:40 | 15:00 – 18:40 | 8:00 — 11:40 | 15:00 – 18:40 | |||
Травматолог | 54 | Муталенко Дмитрий Георгиевич | 10:00 – 11:00 | |||||||
Травматолог | 49 | Саликов Антон Николаевич | 13:00 – 14:00 | 13:00 – 14:00 | 13:00 – 14:00 | 13:00 – 14:00 | 13:00 – 14:00 | |||
Гастроэнтеролог | 54 | Пашинская Таисия Ивановна | 8:00 – 9:00 | 8:00 – 10:00 | ||||||
Эндокриног | 54 | Меликидзе Георгий Автандилович | 10:00 – 14:00 | |||||||
Гастроэнтеролог | 111 | Кадникова Наталья Григорьевна | 10:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Дерматолог | 101 | Бузылева Виктория Викторовна | 9:00 – 16:00 | |||||||
Дерматолог | 102 | Исаева Татьяна Алексеевна | отпуск 08.02.2024-14.02.2024 | 10:00 – 14:00 | 10:00 – 14:00 | |||||
Кардиолог | 52 | Кузнецова Наталия Эдуардовна | 10:00 – 12:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | |||
Психиатр-нарколог | 54 | Станкова Анна Ивановна | приема нет | 9:00 – 14:00 | 14:00 – 18:00 | |||||
Невролог | 54 | Заволодченко Маргарита Валерьевна | 15:00 – 16:00 (по записи) | |||||||
Эндокриног | 53 | Бахман Ирина Александровна | 9:00 – 14:00 | 9:00 – 14:00 | ||||||
Офтальмолог | 45 | Бумагин Владимир Евгеньевич | 15:00-17:00 | 15:00-17:00 | 15:00-17:00 | |||||
Офтальмолог | 45 | Шуст Светлана Владиленовна | 8:30 – 14:00 | |||||||
Эндоскопист | 300 | Габиев Теймураз Анзорович | 9:00 – 14:00 | 9:00 – 14:00 | ||||||
Эндоскопист | 300 | Архипкин Алексей Константинович | запись по телефону 7-15 | 9:00 – 13:00 | ||||||
Нейрофизиолог | 64 | Горбешко Герасим Анатольевич | 11:00 – 15:00 | 11:00 – 15:00 | 11:00 – 15:00 | 11:00 – 15:00 | 11:00 – 15:00 | |||
Нейрофизиолог | 59 | Костина Лия Николаевна | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Электрокардиография | 61 | Кузнецова Наталия Эдуардовна | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Оториноларинголог | 60 | Локтева Анна Александровна | 08:00 – 13:00 | |||||||
Уролог | 241 | Узаиров Расул Ахмедович | 16:00 – 18:00 | 16:00 – 18:00 | 10:00 – 12:00 | |||||
Уролог | 241 | Торченюк Александр Геннадьевич | 08:00 – 15:00 | 08:00 – 15:00 | 08:00 – 15:00 | 08:00 – 15:00 | 08:00 – 15:00 | |||
Хирург | 240 | Чудновец Владимир Михайлович | 9:00 – 17:00 | 9:00 – 17:00 | 9:00 – 16:00 | |||||
Цеховой терапевт | 54 | Иванущак Нинель Ивановна | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | |||
Эндокринолог | 54 | Иванущак Нинель Ивановна | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | 8:00 – 11:30 | |||
Генетик | 46 | Пономарева Наталия Юрьевна | 9:00 – 15:30 | 9:00 – 15:30 | 9:00 – 15:30 | 9:00 – 15:30 | 9:00 – 15:30 | |||
Рентгенкабинет | 66 | Чудновец Наталья Владимировна | Пн, вт, ср, чт, пт — 8:00 – 14:30 (рентгенография до 14:00) Среда — 11:00-17:30 (рентгенография до 17:00) | |||||||
Кабинет МРТ | Чудновец Наталья Владимировна | Пн, вт, чт, пт — 8:00-15:30 Среда — 10:00-17:30 | ||||||||
Врач УЗИ | 68 | Белашкин Иван Иванович | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 10:00 – 18:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Врач УЗИ | 70 | Куликова Алла Давыдовна | 8:30-15:00 | 8:30-15:00 | 8:30-15:00 | 8:30-15:00 | 8:30-15:00 | |||
Врач УЗИ | 69 | Никонова Галина Борисовна | 8:00 – 15:00 | 10:00 – 17:30 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Врач УЗИ | 69 | Солодова Ольга Ивановна | 10:00 – 17:30 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | 8:00 – 15:00 | |||
Иглорефлексотерапевт | 53 | Богатова Алена Витальевна | с 15:00 (по записи) | с 15:00 (по записи) | с 15:00 (по записи) | с 15:00 (по записи) | с 15:00 (по записи) | |||
Иглорефлексотерапевт | 37 | Румянцева Екатерина Ефимовна | 14:30 – 15:30 | 14:30 – 15:30 | 14:30 – 15:30 | 14:30 – 15:30 | 14:30 – 15:30 | |||
Нейрохирург | 54 | Митьковский Сергей Валерьевич | 9:00 — 11:00 | 14:00 – 15:30 | ||||||
Врач-гериатр | 54 | Свентицкая Мария Вячеславовна | 15:30 – 17:30 | 15:30 – 17:30 |